Stall Placements

The numbers and your last name will appear on the stall you have been assigned. We are in two barns Рone called the International Barn (48 stalls Рfaces North/South) and Cupola Barn (108 stalls Рfaces East/West). A map with barn names will be posted Monday, but please review these lists and let me know if anyone is missing or if there is a mistake with the number of stalls some of you have paid for. I tried to match everyone who paid a placement fee, but there were a couple of fees paid but no requests for placements made. Please note that placements were made based on the date/time of your Nationals entry.

INTERNATIONAL BARN (SOUTH)
1 RIEGER 13 CAUGHLIN L 25 WYSS 37 PYE
2 DUDER 14 SAWATZKY 26 38 KEDDY
3 BENNETT 15 MANNERS 27 STATZ 39 STATZ
4 KNIGHT 16 MOFFET 28 STATZ 40 STATZ
5 KNIGHT 17 MOFFET 29 STATZ 41 STATZ
6 HUGHES 18 SANDERS C 30 O’NEILL KIM 42 YATES
7 JACKSON G 19 CORONICA 31 KIDD 43 SCHERMANN
8 NESTOR 20 CHUTTER 32 HUNT 44 GEE
9 MCCALLUM 21 WHYNOT 33 THERRIEN 45 SHEPHERD G
10 KELM 22 PATE 34 GRIESSER 46 THORTON
11 WRAY 23 DEVITT 35 REEVE 47 MALONEY
12 HILTON 24 SHORTLAND 36 BOTTRELL 48 MACLELLAN
CUPOLA BARN (WEST) EXTERIOR ROW (back)
49 ZEEMAN 69 WALLACE J 89 ORR 109 MCRAE
EXTERIOR ROW (front) 50 70 HAMMER R 90 BACHAR 110 DUTCHAK 144 TAYLOR D
51 SCOTT C 71 BABIJ 91 SCHEIDT 111 MORTON 145 JEFFERIS J
129 MCKAY R/ HOLMES M 52 STASESON 72 SINCLAIR 92 SUN 112 SUN 146 HANSEN
130 BENEDETTO 53 73 VANDER HOOFT 93 SUN 113 SUN 147 PLISHKA
132 WELLS K/WALKER E 54 CLARKE L 74 SMITH, M/ERDAHL 94 SUN 114 SUN 148 MILLER J
133 KAUFMAN 55 WEEKES 75 GOOD J 95 SUN 115 SUN 149 KLOHN
134 SMITH K 56 FORTIN 76 HOLFELD 96 116 SUN 150 BEATON D
135 DUFTON M 57 SCOTVOLD 77 COLGAN 97 CARR L/VOGLER B 117 JOHNSON F
136 ORTON-HILL 58 STEVENS B 78 LEBLANC S 98 THOMPSON L/ MCCORMICK 118 TURTON/
59 CHASE L 79 LIENERT-TIKAL 99 SCHOUTEN 119 ARCHAMBAULT
137 LAYCOCK 60 GURR 80 HOUSTON 100 MONTES 120 PETERS J 151 SALMON
138 FILION 61 LLOYD 81 HOUSTON 101 TOVELL 121 152
139 PILOTE 62 PARISH 82 LUI 102 CARTER L 122 HOSKINS 153
140 MCLEOD S/ RYAN L 63 STEEPLE 83 TOOLE 103 ALEXANDER J 123 MOONEY/HARROP 154
141 LANDRY 64 MCLEAN D 84 CHARLTON 104 ALEXANDER J 124 NOVAK S 155
142 WALKLIN 65 ONEILL S 85 O’NEILL S 105 KILDAW 125 DJURFORS 156
143 MATLOCK 66 O’NEILL S 86 O’NEILL S 106 ALLEN N 126 TUULOS 157
67 O’NEILL S 87 ROBINSON D 107 CRAIG D 127 CAMPBELL L
68 FEDERICI 88 BOLDT S 108 VAN DASSELAAR 128 FOORE